To all our June 2009 ABRSM Practical Candidates:

CONGRATULATION on your achievement!

DISTINCTION

ALYSSA YEW HUI SAN
BENJAMIN SEN JAN HONG
CHEN CHUN XIAN(Violin)
CHESTER YONG KHAI SIANG
CHUAH SZE XUAN
EVAN FUNG JUN WAI
FONG CHUI YIN (Violin)
GIAM KUN YUE
IVAN YONG ZHI WEN
JOSHUA S/O JAMES ANDREW
LAI XIN WEI
LEONG PEI SIM
LIM YU-QUAN
LIM YU-YAO
LIM YU-YAO(Clarinet)
SAW ZHEYU
SOON YUNG CHONG
TAI PEI LI
TAN YI HAN (Singing)
YEW AI LIN

MERIT
AARON PHOON KHAR WEI
AILEEN LOO SHU JEN
CHAN JET YEE
CHANG WAI WAI
CHEN YEE MUN
CHENG WEI SZE
CHEW TIEN CHUEN (Guitar)
CHONG MING FEN
CHONG SOOK MOON (Violin)
CHONG YIK CHIA
CRYSTAL NG PEI QI
ESTHER TANG JIA WEN
GERALDINE YONG MUN YEE
GIAM MUN NING
HA SIAN JIE
HOO KIT MEI
HOW SHU QI
ILYAS MUHAMAD BIN EDEE SALMAN
JESINTHA KUOK BENG CHIN
JESSY LAI SZE MEI
JONATHAN CHOOI KENG YEW
KENNETH CHOO KAI CHUNG
KOH KHENG SOON
KOH MICHELLE
KOH SIAN KUAN
LAI SUEN YIN
LEE HONG YU
LEE LI LING
LEE SHUN YAN
LEONG WAI SUN
LIEW TZE CHING
LIEW TZE YANG
LIM YU-QUAN (Violin)
LOH LI NAR
LOW HUI THENG
NG ZEE YI
RACHEL HOW KAR YENG
SIOW FEE SEEM
SOON MEY CHONG
SOONG YAN QI
TAN KHAI SHIN
TAN LI FEI
TAN MING AUN
TAN ZHI YEAN
THEANG WAI SYN
TONG XIN JEN
TONG XIN JUN
WONG KHAI XIN
YAP WAI MING
YEW YI LIN
YONG WAI SHAN

PASS

AIDAN CHOW AI THENG
AINAA BTE RAMLI
ALYAA BTE RAMLI
ALYSSA LUM HOR YUE
ANG PHEI WEON
ARIANNA KOH JIN WEI
ASHLEY YOW MEI YUE
ASHVEENA DARSHINI A/P C RETNA KUMAR
CELENA LIM AI JEAN
CHAI SEE KEE
CHAI SEE TENG
CHAI XI TIAN
CHENG WEI SYEN
CHIANG SHU LING
CHONG KAR MUN
CHOO JIUN SIANG
CLARIS YONG SHU HUI
CONNIE SIM SIEW YUNG
DYLAN YOW HUA JIAN
FARAH HANI BTE ABD RAHMAN
GAN CHOON KEAT
GILLIAN CHIOW YOONG SHIN
HANNAH KUOK BENG ZHE
HAR ZI HUI
HEE IVY
HO LI ANN
KELVIN CHOO KAI LIANG
KHO LE SHEN
KHOR KAI LUN
KHOR KAI XUAN
KOAY CHIN LEE
KOH CARMEN
KOH KOK PIN
LAI JING JIE
LAI KHAI LI
LAI YONG YI
LEE JING YU
LEE ZHEN YU
LEONG CHEE WAI
LIM RU XUAN
LIM SHEAU YUN
LIM SUK HUA
LIM YU-SHAN
LOH CHENG YAN
LOH CHENG YEE
LOH JUN YANG
LOH WAN BING
LOH WAN QI
MEGAN CHOW MEI YANN
MELISSA KAM YIT YEE
MELISSA KEE PEI ROU
MICHELLE KEE PEI NI
MICHELLE REBECCA NATHAN
NG JIA HUEY
NG MAY KUEN
NG TECK KAN
NG WEI JIE
NG YIU CHUN
NG YUN HAN
NGAN WAN LI
NGAN WAN YI
NICOLE ONG SHU LI
NURHANAH FARAH BTE MOHD HOSHAIRY
NURUL NAZARUH BTE MOHD YUSUF
OH PEAK CHING
ONG YI-QIAN
OOI HUIQI
REBECCA CHIA YI ERN
SAMUEL LOUIS TAN KIM MING
SEAK SHEE NEE
SENG CHING JING
SHANNON YOW QIAN RU
SHEARER LIM
SITI KHADIJAH BTE MOSTAPA
SOON HENG CHONG
SOON WENG CHONG
STEPHANIE CHENG MAY ANN
TAN HUI ERN
TAN HUI PENG
TAN HUI WERN
TAN JIA WEN
TAN JIN TING
TAN SHIN NAN
TAN SHY LUANG
TAN TZE REN
TEE YEH HUN
TOH HONG JUIN
TOH XIN YING
TOH YONG XIN
TONG XIN SHENG
WAN PEI YEE
WO CHOY YUN
WON WEE YEE
WONG COOGAN JIANBANG
WONG LI YUIN
WONG WAI CHENG
WONG YIN SOON
YAP KAH KEI
YAP WIN IAN
YONG HONG YUN
YU E SYN

To all our Teachers:

THANK YOU SO MUCH for your dedication.